• Daniel Allen
    Daniel Allen Electrical Designer
  • John Aumen
    John Aumen Mechanical Designer

    EIT

  • Melissa Beck
    Melissa Beck Plumbing Engineer

    PE

  • Jon Bock
    Jon Bock Senior Plumbing Designer

    CPD, GPD

  • Paige Cannady
    Paige Cannady Project Assistant
  • Robyn Cathcart
    Robyn Cathcart Electrical Engineer

    PE

  • Kate Collier
    Kate Collier Electrical Designer

    PE

  • Justin Collins
    Justin Collins Assistant Project Manager
  • Julia Corrieri
    Julia Corrieri Electrical Designer
  • John Craven
    John Craven Business Development | Austin

    BMSE

  • Wallace Daniel
    Wallace Daniel Plumbing Designer
  • Sware Derua
    Sware Derua Electrical Designer

    LEED AP BD+C

  • Austin Dominguez
    Austin Dominguez Electrical Designer
  • Conner Douglass
    Conner Douglass Project Manager
  • Beth Elliott
    Beth Elliott Mechanical Engineer

    PE

  • Hannah Engelland
    Hannah Engelland Electrical Designer

    EIT

  • Adrian Franks
    Adrian Franks VP | Senior Electrical Engineer

    PE, GGP, LEED AP BD+C

  • Tony Garcia
    Tony Garcia Mechanical Designer
  • Daniel Goodwin
    Daniel Goodwin Project Manager
  • Eric Goff
    Eric Goff Senior Mechanical Engineer

    PE

  • Robert Harris
    Robert Harris VP | Senior Architectural Engineer

    PE, LEED AP BD+C

  • Bailey Herzberg
    Bailey Herzberg Mechanical Designer
  • Joe Hillebrenner
    Joe Hillebrenner COO

    PE

  • Aheron Hizmo
    Aheron Hizmo Mechanical Designer
  • Marcus Howell
    Marcus Howell CBO
  • Kayla Huffman
    Kayla Huffman Mechanical Designer

    EIT

  • Dennis Hyre
    Dennis Hyre Network Manager
  • Josh Ibarra
    Josh Ibarra Electrical Engineer

    PE

  • Drew Jack
    Drew Jack Plumbing Designer
  • Falin Jones
    Falin Jones Electrical Designer
  • Tina Kerschen
    Tina Kerschen Senior Mechanical Engineer

    PE

  • Christopher R. Larson
    Christopher R. Larson Founder

    PE, P.Eng, LEED AP

  • Ben Lawson
    Ben Lawson Mechanical Designer
  • Eric Lovich
    Eric Lovich Mechanical Engineer

    PE

  • Aaron Lowrey
    Aaron Lowrey Plumbing Designer
  • Stan Lucas
    Stan Lucas Project Manager
  • Josh Lukes
    Josh Lukes Plumbing Designer
  • Jeremy Marjan
    Jeremy Marjan Electrical Designer
  • Chris Markey
    Chris Markey Finance Manager
  • Alex Martin
    Alex Martin Director of HR
  • Les McEldery
    Les McEldery Mechanical Designer
  • Kent McKenzie
    Kent McKenzie Site Assessment
  • Grant Mirosh
    Grant Mirosh Electrical Designer
  • Robert Murphy
    Robert Murphy BIM Manager

    PE

  • Matt Nelson
    Matt Nelson Electrical Engineer

    PE

  • Bo Osborn
    Bo Osborn Project Manager Assistant
  • Veronica Osorio-Cortes
    Veronica Osorio-Cortes Mechanical Designer

    EIT

  • Kimbo Ouk
    Kimbo Ouk Controller
  • Chris Peterson
    Chris Peterson Site Assessment

    RME

  • Alexis Pitchford
    Alexis Pitchford Engineering Technician
  • Nikki R. Probert
    Nikki R. Probert VP | Director of Design

    CPD, GPD

  • Joseph Quijano
    Joseph Quijano Associate Director | Business Development

    B. Arch

  • Abby Radmanesh
    Abby Radmanesh Electrical Designer
  • Lauren Ramos
    Lauren Ramos Senior Project Manager

    PE

  • Lupe Sabates
    Lupe Sabates Concierge / Receptionist
  • Wael Sammur
    Wael Sammur VP | Senior Mechanical Engineer

    PE

  • Eryn Samuelson
    Eryn Samuelson Plumbing Designer
  • Theresa San Andres
    Theresa San Andres Mechanical Designer
  • Julianna Scheet
    Julianna Scheet Plumbing Engineer

    PE

  • Brian Selepack
    Brian Selepack Plumbing Designer

    CPD

  • Andrew Skiljan
    Andrew Skiljan Mechanical Designer
  • Erin Smith
    Erin Smith Senior Electrical Designer

    EIT

  • Jakob Sola
    Jakob Sola Electrical Designer
  • Jonathan Stout
    Jonathan Stout Site Assessment Technician
  • Evan Taylor
    Evan Taylor End User Support Specialist
  • Lisa Taylor
    Lisa Taylor Accounting
  • Sopien Thol
    Sopien Thol Electrical Designer
  • Scott Thraen
    Scott Thraen Project Manager
  • Greg Trees
    Greg Trees CEO
  • April Trojniak
    April Trojniak Project Manager
  • Mitchell Walter
    Mitchell Walter Plumbing Designer
  • Freda Wilson
    Freda Wilson Payroll & Benefit Administrator
  • Brad Wilt
    Brad Wilt Electrical Designer

    EIT

  • Amber Wood
    Amber Wood Plumbing Designer
  • Lisa Wyant
    Lisa Wyant Electrical Designer
  • Earl Zweifel
    Earl Zweifel Senior Electrical Engineer

    PE